ADMISSION TO STD XI

ADMISSION TO STD XI

DE NOBILI SCHOOL CMRI DHANBAD
The ACADEMIC YEAR 2020-2021
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION TO STD XI (Admission Starts From :26/05/20 TO 02/06/20)

STREAM:PCM

SL NO NAME UID
1BEAUTY KUMARI7072354
2DIP RANJAN DUTTA7066955
3SUBHOJIT PAUL7096146
4SUMIT KUMAR SINHA7162919
5GAURAV KUMAR7077971
6SWASTIK BANERJEE7068484
7ARNAB CHAKRABORTY7066315
8ISHANK KUMAR7083350
9SURAJ SAW7090478
10PRADEEP MUKHERJEE7078706
11YAGYESH KUMAR7091489
12PRAJUSHA DHAR7078647
13MOHAMMAD HASAAN NAUREZ7085529
14PRASANJEET DUTTA7103508
15SHREYASH AGARWALLA7223736
16ADITYA RAJ7081270
17SIDDHANT7075373
18SAYAN CHAKRABORTY7079175
19AAYUSH PRAKASH7066125
20ARIHANT VYAS7072141
21MUKESH GORAI7067720
22VARSHENYA PRAKASH CHOUDHARY7091380
23ADITYA KUMAR SHARMA7071628
24SNEHA GOUTAM7095974
25PRATYAY DAS BISWAS7074330
26SAHAJ KUMAR7104127
27NIKHIL RANJAN7073732
28AGRIMA SINGH7092846
29ANSHUMAN GUPTA208254

STREAM: PCB

SL NO NAME UID
1HARSH BERNARD SHAW7067390
2GAURAV SHARMA7100929
3SOUMOJEET KUNDU7090211
4SILKY7068417
5SOUMITRA PAUL7068439
6SAYONI TEWARI7089726
7SNEHASISH PAUL7090105
8PRANJAL PANDEY7078886
9ROSELIN7068148
10SATWIK SAURAV7089948
11SASHANK SEKHAR7075111
12SHRISTY SINHA7068388
13ZAHRA ASMA7106712

STREAM: COMMERCE

SL NO NAME UID
1SNEHA KUMARI7104578
2AYUSHI CHAKRABORTY7066863
3ARYA AMBASTHA7082504
4GUNGUN KUMARI7072424
5HIBA HUSSAIN7069291
6AQUIF JAWED7076697
7HIMANSHU KUMAR TIWARI7067485
8TEJASWINI KUMARI7106057
9SHREYA AGARWAL7104477
10NEERAJ ANAND7085565
11ANUSHA7066279
12ADVAIT ANAND7100136
13AABIRBHAV BASU7081091
14YASH SHEKHAR7096425
15KHUSHI KHANNA7101334